Kripto Para Piyasaları

Turkish lira
ethfi

Ether.fi

ETHFI

Ether.fi is currently traded at 35,90 TRY. Its price has changed by 4,65% in the last 24 hours.

35,90 TRY
+4,65%
  • Popularity
    #94
  • Market value
    34.7B TRY
  • Volume (24 Hours)
    2.3B TRY
  • Quantity in circulation
    1B ETHFI
    %96,54 in total supply
  • Highest Value
    275.46
    Distance %-87
  • Today's High
    36.71 TRY
  • Low of the Day
    33.48 TRY
  • Last update
    21.09.2026 09:36:20

Ether.fi (ETHFI) price has declined today.

Ether.fi is currently trading at 35,90TRY and the approximate 24-hour trading volume is 2.3B. Its price has changed by 4,65 in the last 24 hours..

What is the 24-hour trading volume for Ether.fi?

The 24-hour trading volume for Ether.fi was 2.3BTRY.

What is the all-time high for Ether.fi

The all-time high price for Ether.fi was 275.46TRY on March 27, 2024.

What is the all-time low for Ether.fi

The all-time low price for Ether.fi was 12.28TRY on June 5, 2026.

Ether.fi Converter

Top Gainers to 24h

Top Losers to 24h

Login

To enjoy Turkish News privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!